Player NameTeamPositionHeightPERPPGOff Reb%Def Reb%Assists%Turnovers%Steals%
0Daniel UtomiakronForward6-614.814.23.613.68.311.71.0
1Emmanuel OlojakpokeakronForward6-88.31.67.410.50.629.81.5
2Tevin MackalabamaGuard6-614.09.04.813.08.713.80.9
3Dazon IngramalabamaGuard6-513.57.14.314.421.724.41.4
4Daniel GiddensalabamaForward-Center6-115.21.912.712.39.724.70.0
5Walter Jones Jr.alabama-amGuard6-56.04.63.113.711.519.63.1
6Gerron Scissumalabama-amGuard-Forward6-810.16.88.516.710.221.61.3
7Tobi Ewuoshoalabama-stateGuard6-513.57.77.415.66.618.73.1
8AJ Farraralabama-stateGuard6-529.78.611.325.76.08.01.6
9Therrell Gosier IIalabama-stateForward6-77.82.17.817.56.145.02.5
10Branden Johnsonalabama-stateCenter6-813.74.39.315.41.214.50.8
11Kendall Lauderdalealbany-nyForward6-813.83.66.918.61.917.21.5
12DeShaw Andrewsalcorn-stateForward6-418.18.76.221.811.915.04.2
13Noah Plainalcorn-stateForward6-89.21.45.38.50.013.10.0
14Alonzo Campbellalcorn-stateCenter-Forward7-010.83.67.210.81.518.71.2
15Hunter Seacatappalachian-stateForward6-914.85.68.114.311.920.71.1
16Dylan SmitharizonaGuard6-58.37.21.916.28.618.01.4
17Chase JeterarizonaCenter-Forward6-1020.710.910.021.35.512.91.1
18Rob Edwardsarizona-stateGuard6-411.811.11.210.88.210.61.9
19Shaquillo Fritzarkansas-stateForward6-810.31.99.615.84.422.90.8
20Marcus Wallacearkansas-pine-bluffGuard6-111.41.75.39.714.420.33.5
21Samir DoughtyauburnGuard6-415.27.34.812.012.018.33.2
22Danjel PurifoyauburnForward6-714.83.75.514.88.68.52.9
23K.J. Waltonball-stateGuard6-320.113.07.510.37.114.42.8
24Tahjai Teagueball-stateForward6-822.213.48.320.29.215.72.6
25Freddie GillespiebaylorForward6-818.75.313.214.43.719.52.1
26Michael BenkertbelmontGuard6-46.14.42.15.73.813.30.8
27Seth AdelspergerbelmontCenter6-1120.24.812.211.62.64.10.5
28Malik Maitlandbethune-cookmanGuard5-916.913.72.67.028.714.83.5
29Cletrell Popebethune-cookmanForward6-924.214.114.926.64.714.21.5
30Ulmer Manziebethune-cookmanForward6-84.00.825.816.90.037.20.0
31Malek Harwellboise-stateGuard6-59.12.21.88.18.914.71.9
32Roderick Williamsboise-stateGuard6-723.29.38.322.710.821.33.8
33Jared Hamiltonboston-collegeGuard6-48.56.04.64.64.011.11.3
34Johncarlos Reyesboston-collegeCenter-Forward6-1011.41.97.49.70.017.60.7
35Antoine PittmanbradleyGuard6-39.23.15.69.411.410.81.8
36Juan CardenasbryantForward6-719.37.37.618.23.515.22.1
37Sean McDermottbutlerForward-Guard6-614.39.53.314.03.18.21.0
38Hank Hollingsworthcal-polyForward6-1012.84.610.414.71.021.00.5
39Rodney Hendersoncal-state-northridgeGuard6-514.710.64.89.65.46.51.6
40Paris AustincaliforniaGuard6-014.411.61.110.526.418.12.5
41Roman DaviscaliforniaForward6-70.71.15.428.83.513.50.5
42Marquise Mosleycalifornia-baptistGuard5-98.72.52.26.614.817.31.8
43Jeremy Smithcalifornia-baptistGuard6-014.26.91.97.714.210.21.6
44Zach Pirogcalifornia-baptistCenter6-1121.14.912.820.62.514.40.5
45Corey Redmancentral-michiganGuard6-67.81.618.69.30.015.44.7
46Jerry Johnson Jr.chattanoogaGuard6-113.79.92.612.917.314.31.9
47Delshon Stricklandchicago-stateGuard6-48.67.81.911.07.215.01.1
48Delundre Dixonchicago-stateGuard6-47.03.42.88.713.723.11.6
49Rashawn FrederickscincinnatiGuard6-511.52.39.516.74.211.71.7
50Tre ScottcincinnatiForward6-817.49.39.018.19.711.21.7
51Javan WhiteclemsonForward6-1013.32.09.818.25.617.51.7
52Tommy Burtoncoastal-carolinaForward6-817.67.512.513.47.218.02.7
53Grant Rillercollege-of-charlestonGuard6-328.821.92.19.926.312.02.1
54Sam Millercollege-of-charlestonForward6-919.24.77.916.47.613.30.9
55Hyron Edwardscolorado-stateGuard6-012.76.82.013.120.319.83.7
56Kris Martincolorado-stateGuard6-611.69.22.212.115.417.61.3
57Anthony Masinton-Bonnercolorado-stateGuard6-217.511.21.39.69.814.11.8
58Nico Carvachocolorado-stateCenter-Forward6-1126.716.115.032.214.213.31.1
59Kent Auslandercoppin-stateGuard6-69.56.60.814.55.621.10.9
60Chaz MackcornellForward6-68.81.20.030.30.023.00.0
61Martin KrampeljcreightonForward6-925.613.58.423.56.413.02.4
62Guilien SmithdartmouthGuard6-27.44.12.313.511.017.11.8
63KiShawn PritchettdavidsonGuard6-612.76.94.410.415.918.81.7
64Dusan KovacevicdavidsonForward6-107.81.910.017.016.426.50.6
65Ryan MikeselldaytonForward6-718.210.15.515.014.015.31.5
66Jalen Coleman-LandsdepaulGuard6-49.49.60.99.97.414.52.1
67Lyrik ShreinerdepaulGuard6-34.82.03.710.415.029.70.7
68Collin GossdelawareForward6-1116.33.19.324.97.321.40.4
69Jonathan Mitchelldelaware-stateGuard6-412.48.08.915.69.716.62.5
70Zach WaltondrexelGuard6-619.49.65.419.018.717.01.9
71Alihan DemirdrexelForward6-920.114.86.118.819.616.70.9
72Justin RobinsondukeForward6-1017.21.23.812.22.818.21.9
73D'Andre Bernardeast-tennessee-stateForward6-813.31.88.125.87.817.32.8
74Jeromy Rodriguezeast-tennessee-stateForward6-721.711.213.028.110.818.92.5
75Shareef Smitheastern-illinoisGuard5-1013.28.52.611.425.124.22.4
76JaQualis Matlockeastern-illinoisForward6-513.25.29.114.811.212.52.1
77Dujuanta Weavereastern-kentuckyGuard5-1011.010.21.78.412.512.82.1
78Thomas NolanfairfieldGuard6-3-15.80.00.00.00.028.611.0
79Pat McNamarafairleigh-dickinsonGuard6-56.50.81.611.99.015.40.7
80Keith StonefloridaForward6-813.56.17.616.96.318.92.7
81Tracy Hectorflorida-amForward6-511.26.85.816.722.423.82.7
82Ifeanyi Umezurikeflorida-amCenter-Forward6-96.72.98.115.82.626.61.2
83Haanif Cheathamflorida-gulf-coastGuard6-516.613.21.818.115.415.92.5
84Brady Ernstflorida-gulf-coastForward6-1014.64.310.617.99.923.31.0
85Devon Andrewsflorida-internationalForward6-621.915.34.415.710.212.13.2
86Erten GazifordhamGuard6-313.55.26.410.18.114.32.2
87Antwon PortleyfordhamGuard6-412.511.41.212.219.814.91.4
88Noah Blackwellfresno-stateGuard6-313.68.51.78.322.219.01.9
89New Williamsfresno-stateGuard6-111.58.21.812.57.010.72.0
90Nate Grimesfresno-stateForward6-825.811.811.729.66.215.41.8
91Jalen WilliamsfurmanForward6-822.01.418.823.65.512.20.7
92Eric Jamisongardner-webbForward-Guard6-615.27.06.416.86.421.41.7
93Jarred Reutergeorge-masonForward6-716.77.38.418.117.816.20.9
94Armel Pottergeorge-washingtonGuard6-111.26.00.67.722.313.01.3
95D.J. Williamsgeorge-washingtonGuard6-712.313.72.613.58.612.01.3
96Simeon Cartergeorgia-southernForward6-822.88.37.319.44.57.10.9
97Damon Wilsongeorgia-stateGuard6-513.25.41.216.211.818.12.5
98Shembari Phillipsgeorgia-techGuard6-33.32.00.010.313.124.11.6
99Sylvester Ogbondageorgia-techForward6-109.51.813.316.612.420.91.8
100Brandon ClarkegonzagaForward-Guard6-837.216.913.919.612.311.32.3
101Shaq AthiegramblingGuard6-411.82.17.218.025.424.51.7
102Lasani JohnsongramblingGuard6-315.89.52.712.28.68.91.8
103Dallas Polk-HilliardgramblingGuard-Forward6-715.612.84.313.66.312.51.2
104Axel MpoyogramblingForward6-816.67.59.516.84.519.61.6
105Devante JacksongramblingForward6-913.87.87.213.612.317.81.0
106JayQuan McCloudgreen-bayGuard6-217.813.72.38.315.212.31.4
107T.J. Parhamgreen-bayForward6-721.42.87.77.614.91.64.3
108Josh McNairgreen-bayForward6-617.85.610.112.111.316.42.2
109Jevon Smithgreen-bayGuard-Forward6-510.93.84.714.014.024.62.0
110Cody Schwartzgreen-bayGuard-Forward6-911.96.04.913.86.811.41.3
111Lysander BraceyhamptonGuard6-49.64.42.98.46.76.91.4
112Greg HeckstallhamptonGuard6-614.39.62.824.216.512.41.1
113Eddie DavishartfordForward6-79.82.43.617.54.419.91.7
114Tommy McCarthyharvardGuard6-0-25.90.00.00.00.028.60.0
115Jahaad Proctorhigh-pointGuard6-323.919.52.010.822.811.32.2
116Brandon Kamgahigh-pointGuard6-518.813.85.015.313.611.92.1
117Chris HarrishoustonCenter6-1019.62.516.116.21.212.71.4
118Jackson Stenthouston-baptistForward6-810.44.25.46.63.713.10.6
119Chad LotthowardGuard6-415.814.34.813.015.518.01.3
120Grant WeatherfordiupuiGuard6-212.06.23.310.116.221.82.5
121Nick RogersiupuiGuard6-112.34.51.97.315.924.52.4
122Camron JusticeiupuiGuard6-320.118.61.110.217.913.62.2
123Brandon Boydidaho-stateGuard6-116.514.21.78.324.915.41.9
124Gary Chivichyanidaho-stateGuard6-515.68.50.89.73.99.00.8
125Chier Makeridaho-stateForward-Guard6-715.08.18.621.26.513.61.1
126Alonzo Walkeridaho-stateForward6-618.76.912.216.88.614.72.0
127Chidi Udengwuidaho-stateGuard6-716.23.410.434.113.326.11.8
128Kelvin Jonesidaho-stateCenter6-1121.09.910.922.67.418.30.9
129Kipper NicholsillinoisForward6-611.55.74.813.311.512.11.8
130Matt Heinillinois-stateGuard6-33.31.60.410.717.023.52.4
131Jorden Kiteincarnate-wordSGuard-G6-37.42.81.38.74.213.40.9
132Christian Williamsindiana-stateGuard6-513.37.93.917.717.417.62.9
133Bronson Kessingerindiana-stateForward6-813.76.17.412.65.112.01.9
134Isaiah StillionaGuard6-79.47.52.811.410.219.62.3
135Ben PerezionaGuard6-413.68.23.010.87.010.52.0
136Isaiah MossiowaGuard6-514.09.23.010.414.213.72.2
137Michael Jacobsoniowa-stateForward6-923.111.110.516.35.911.02.0
138Jesse Lovejackson-stateGuard6-14.91.30.58.411.117.10.8
139Chris McIntoshjackson-stateGuard6-310.60.45.96.30.00.03.1
140Venjie Wallisjackson-stateGuard6-415.512.55.810.216.116.22.7
141Hunter Sheltonjackson-stateGuard6-64.11.71.611.25.912.81.7
142James Glennjackson-stateForward6-787.21.0100.0100.00.00.00.0
143Aamahne SantosjacksonvilleGuard5-107.96.81.25.813.918.51.2
144Quinton ForrestjacksonvilleGuard6-414.91.86.917.65.720.92.6
145Ty Hudsonjacksonville-stateGuard6-112.29.80.610.517.220.21.9
146Dedric LawsonkansasGuard-Forward6-928.519.411.023.211.112.12.2
147Makol Mawienkansas-stateForward6-913.77.09.817.03.221.31.5
148Tyler Hookerkennesaw-stateGuard6-017.319.02.212.620.512.92.4
149Bryson Lockleykennesaw-stateForward-Guard6-89.97.18.716.210.719.01.2
150C.J. Williamsonkent-stateGuard6-610.66.25.914.313.219.52.2
151Kain Harriskent-stateGuard6-412.33.48.79.714.88.01.5
152Traci Carterla-salleGuard6-111.56.41.911.127.621.04.3
153Jordan HunterlamarGuard5-1117.211.41.09.527.116.73.1
154Vince HolmeslamarGuard6-410.75.14.110.518.025.82.7
155Michael KolawolelamarGuard6-513.14.47.019.417.520.33.1
156Caleb HomesleylibertyGuard6-620.612.42.421.719.510.91.6
157Scottie JameslibertyForward6-829.812.715.727.89.415.90.8
158Myo Baxter-BelllibertyForward6-514.75.17.013.917.820.32.6
159Andrew Fleminglong-beach-stateCenter7-01.09.216.03.420.40.0
160Matt RoselipscombForward6-716.65.93.913.87.07.21.0
161Deondre Burnsarkansas-little-rockGuard6-211.110.01.810.912.014.91.1
162Rayjon Tuckerarkansas-little-rockGuard6-521.820.32.618.310.013.91.7
163Jaylon WilsonlongwoodGuard6-316.911.02.48.712.26.11.3
164Pernell AdgeilongwoodForward6-88.71.810.618.76.719.41.6
165Jerekius Davislouisiana-lafayetteForward6-617.09.57.312.02.79.51.5
166Kyle McKinleylouisiana-techCenter6-100.40.16.828.80.00.00.0
167Ryan McMahonlouisvilleGuard6-013.77.20.55.417.816.41.3
168Dwayne SuttonlouisvilleForward-Guard6-516.210.08.215.811.514.11.6
169Steven EnochlouisvilleCenter-Forward6-1021.49.49.120.82.111.60.5
170Isaiah WhitemaineGuard6-514.013.51.911.911.312.82.6
171Tyler Reynoldscleveland-stateForward6-91.14.216.3
172Aleksandar DozicmaristForward6-919.57.06.320.326.319.31.9
173Sacar AnimmarquetteForward6-59.28.32.48.77.512.51.0
174Christian ThienemanmarshallForward6-57.11.25.68.84.24.90.7
175Ahmad Frostmaryland-eastern-shoreGuard6-07.25.44.510.812.816.81.5
176Dontae Caldwellmaryland-eastern-shoreGuard6-56.23.32.021.45.914.71.9
177Isaac Taylormaryland-eastern-shoreForward6-816.47.77.612.413.718.10.6
178Luwane PipkinsmassachusettsGuard5-1117.816.01.717.236.015.32.4
179Curtis CobbmassachusettsGuard6-412.18.42.014.119.214.82.2
180Jonathan LaurentmassachusettsForward6-619.39.56.819.713.220.10.9
181Djery BaptistemassachusettsForward-Center6-109.62.911.615.52.526.80.8
182Will Robinsonmcneese-stateForward6-512.56.06.816.89.316.51.0
183Isaiah MauricememphisForward6-1013.35.64.820.45.017.90.7
184Ethan StairmercerGuard6-418.611.74.813.68.09.82.8
185Charles MatthewsmichiganGuard6-615.912.25.612.59.312.12.1
186Kyle Ahrensmichigan-stateGuard6-611.64.74.010.19.113.52.0
187Antonio Greeneastern-michiganGuard6-310.85.83.69.613.616.02.5
188Bobby Arthur-WilliamsmilwaukeeGuard6-76.03.08.112.07.226.71.2
189DeAndre AbrammilwaukeeGuard6-814.012.13.820.16.910.91.3
190Torico Simmonsmississippi-valley-stateGuard5-89.04.13.410.119.821.21.9
191Fritz Lucienmississippi-valley-stateForward6-70.80.53.810.37.517.82.2
192Ronnie SuggsmissouriGuard6-63.71.74.412.65.421.61.0
193Nick RutherfordmonmouthGuard6-311.95.32.319.619.026.64.1
194Mustapha TraoremonmouthForward6-814.97.49.317.18.717.81.7
195Kendal ManuelmontanaGuard6-417.08.62.111.311.715.11.5
196Ranell Bellmorgan-stateGuard6-333.91.50.00.00.00.010.8
197Taron Oliver Jr.morgan-stateForward6-9-2.50.70.016.712.920.00.0
198Jordan Littlemorgan-stateForward6-810.74.08.618.52.417.20.3
199C.J. Brycenorth-carolina-stateGuard6-518.911.66.212.911.212.42.3
200Wyatt Walkernorth-carolina-stateForward-Center6-915.64.811.016.97.421.61.4
201Jazz JohnsonnevadaGuard5-1015.911.01.05.89.39.11.1
202Nisre ZouzouanevadaGuard6-21.11.41.815.416.18.61.3
203JaQuan Lyleohio-stateGuard6-516.211.31.912.429.720.12.0
204Carlton Bragg Jr.new-mexicoForward6-1020.910.510.829.25.513.52.1
205A.J. Harrisnew-mexico-stateGuard5-915.49.52.26.624.015.12.2
206C.J. Bobbittnew-mexico-stateForward6-712.54.66.514.410.114.81.1
207Elvis Harveynicholls-stateForward6-910.96.57.118.45.719.51.6
208Jermaine Bishopnorthern-arizonaGuard6-23.625.3
209Nic Thomasnorfolk-stateGuard6-215.014.32.79.511.314.11.5
210Steven Whitleynorfolk-stateGuard6-315.19.63.419.432.822.33.3
211Andre Jacksonnorth-carolina-atGuard6-46.93.10.813.18.819.20.6
212Ronald Jacksonnorth-carolina-atForward6-819.27.511.014.96.016.12.0
213Jibri Blountnorth-carolina-centralForward6-518.410.18.515.315.322.42.6
214Marlon Stewartnorth-dakotaGuard6-315.214.30.810.222.315.11.5
215Deng Geunorth-dakota-stateForward6-822.89.69.323.77.317.30.8
216J.T. Escobarnorth-floridaGuard6-210.49.90.76.57.613.31.0
217Ryan Woolridgenorth-texasGuard6-318.611.73.616.830.320.33.5
218DJ Drapernorth-texasGuard5-108.64.00.96.68.910.41.2
219Roosevelt Smartnorth-texasGuard6-37.910.71.811.97.514.11.5
220Donnell Gresham Jr.northeasternGuard6-115.79.72.215.916.713.12.1
221Jordan RolandnortheasternGuard6-121.214.62.07.811.86.92.3
222Ted McCreenorthern-arizonaGuard6-415.110.70.99.59.010.91.6
223Lacey Jamesnorthern-illinoisForward6-918.28.115.420.04.116.11.2
224Spencer Haldemannorthern-iowaGuard6-113.97.50.710.611.111.52.1
225Luke McDonnellnorthern-iowaForward6-918.07.59.813.217.917.31.7
226Justin Dahlnorthern-iowaCenter7-015.82.57.225.49.823.62.4
227A.J. TurnernorthwesternForward6-710.08.70.78.519.918.11.1
228Aaron FalzonnorthwesternForward6-87.63.92.19.87.712.51.4
229Malik Metoyernorthwestern-stateForward-Guard6-711.35.06.712.912.929.31.5
230Jaevin CumberlandoaklandGuard6-318.217.21.47.718.311.21.7
231Xavier Hill-MaisoaklandForward6-723.418.38.718.418.715.91.2
232Brad BrechtingoaklandCenter6-1122.49.510.321.911.016.31.1
233James GollonohioGuard6-517.35.01.59.013.224.12.2
234Matt FreemanoklahomaForward6-1010.13.22.311.75.713.91.5
235Aaron Carverold-dominionForward6-79.52.411.518.57.021.71.4
236Dominik OlejniczakmississippiCenter7-014.85.37.811.67.018.51.6
237JT Gibsonnebraska-omahaGuard6-315.912.91.09.210.710.52.1
238Brett Barneynebraska-omahaCenter-Forward6-98.22.75.615.34.711.30.5
239Emmanuel Nzekwesioral-robertsForward6-824.714.811.024.99.514.01.5
240Tres Tinkleoregon-stateForward6-826.920.86.819.023.714.32.8
241Kylor Kelleyoregon-stateForward7-022.57.78.116.63.614.20.8
242Kendall SmallpacificGuard6-04.12.71.96.015.122.22.4
243Khy KabellispacificGuard6-53.54.11.19.913.022.61.6
244Mike Watkinspenn-stateForward6-922.27.811.530.25.114.61.8
245Kameron EdwardspepperdineForward6-617.014.48.118.27.611.61.6
246Malik EllisonpittsburghGuard6-610.45.86.313.311.720.81.8
247Crisshawn ClarkportlandGuard6-44.23.44.913.59.415.71.3
248Josh McSwigganportlandGuard6-79.79.22.611.710.914.61.1
249Juwan Williamsportland-stateGuard6-57.73.95.212.910.719.62.5
250Rashaad Goolsbyportland-stateForward6-713.84.38.314.36.916.32.1
251Sal Nuhuportland-stateForward6-821.59.69.924.62.313.11.4
252Darius Williamsprairie-viewGuard6-015.28.63.710.97.410.93.2
253Tyler Singletonprairie-viewGuard6-26.70.82.711.15.617.90.5
254Elijah Holifieldprairie-viewGuard6-36.60.40.030.321.50.00.0
255Ben DrakepresbyterianForward6-88.21.19.521.70.04.70.0
256Drew EdwardsprovidenceGuard6-413.03.23.010.09.210.93.0
257Evan BoudreauxpurdueForward6-820.95.214.914.89.811.21.0
258Marcus DeBerryipfwGuard6-511.46.72.711.87.79.21.7
259Matt HolbaipfwForward6-717.711.73.714.37.914.61.0
260Aaron RobinsonquinnipiacGuard6-64.73.42.09.19.513.90.9
261Christion Thompsonrhode-islandGuard6-411.25.74.611.19.312.92.9
262Kimar WilliamsriderGuard6-18.94.12.210.221.623.94.0
263Ahmad GilbertriderGuard6-711.23.33.312.114.116.03.4
264Devine EkeriderForward6-816.43.89.215.88.116.13.7
265Frederick ScottriderForward6-819.312.16.219.610.613.11.7
266Josh Williamsrobert-morrisGuard6-214.514.02.09.417.015.21.8
267Jimmy Whittsouthern-methodistGuard6-319.412.36.714.322.710.72.5
268Osi Nwachukwusacramento-stateGuard6-512.26.06.013.18.816.72.7
269Joshua Pattonsacramento-stateCenter-Forward6-821.813.08.418.25.615.31.5
270Kinnon LaRosesacred-heartGuard6-316.58.17.214.25.28.01.3
271Jarel Spellmansacred-heartForward6-1018.18.49.821.62.413.10.9
272Lamarr Kimblesaint-josephsGuard6-015.915.62.48.917.512.41.7
273Troy Holstonsaint-josephsGuard6-48.63.02.37.73.69.51.5
274Toliver Freemansaint-josephsGuard6-340.91.30.00.00.00.00.0
275Pierfrancesco Olivasaint-josephsForward6-810.93.76.227.118.124.92.1
276Jack Raboinsaint-louisGuard6-6106.21.734.90.00.00.00.0
277Elliott Welmersaint-louisForward6-9-64.10.00.00.00.033.30.0
278Tanner Krebssaint-marys-caGuard6-612.98.92.412.84.611.71.3
279Kyle Clarksaint-marys-caForward6-73.01.15.09.73.38.41.2
280ZaQwaun Matthewssam-houston-stateGuard6-43.21.12.110.97.96.10.5
281Brandon AustinsamfordGuard6-516.012.82.013.03.88.12.0
282Alex Florescasan-diegoForward6-812.45.35.514.312.519.61.2
283Nolan Narainsan-diego-stateForward6-109.72.99.710.89.120.31.2
284Brae Iveysan-jose-stateGuard6-211.49.21.38.626.923.72.4
285Ashtin Chastainsan-jose-stateCenter6-115.83.06.014.66.022.60.4
286Tyrell Harpersavannah-stateForward6-711.99.24.319.419.325.12.5
287Delante JonesseattleGuard-Forward6-511.711.93.68.38.114.70.7
288Matej KavasseattleGuard6-818.310.22.919.35.89.00.6
289Myles CarterseattleForward6-917.212.99.220.93.515.20.5
290Quincy McKnightseton-hallGuard6-413.79.41.79.226.421.83.2
291Romaro Gillseton-hallCenter7-212.72.38.519.50.625.81.4
292Elijah Burnsnotre-dameForward6-830.55.218.817.34.811.60.0
293Jordan Andrewssouth-alabamaGuard6-59.84.11.98.612.810.11.1
294Trhae Mitchellsouth-alabamaForward6-620.613.64.821.221.816.31.9
295Josh Ajayisouth-alabamaForward6-723.216.48.819.311.516.51.2
296Lavar Harewoodsouth-carolina-stateForward-Guard6-314.38.84.911.87.013.02.1
297Jahmari Etiennesouth-carolina-stateGuard6-310.38.52.37.410.213.71.0
298Alex Taylorsouth-carolina-stateForward6-90.00.058.90.00.00.00.0
299Cody Kelleysouth-dakotaGuard5-1112.89.31.512.220.116.11.7
300Laquincy Rideausouth-floridaGuard6-117.213.43.310.338.121.05.2
301Skyler Hogansoutheast-missouri-stateGuard6-314.710.62.311.88.810.61.5
302DeRias JohnsonsouthernGuard6-35.93.14.513.819.328.42.2
303Osa WilsonsouthernForward6-615.83.417.219.27.225.73.0
304Eric McGillsouthern-illinoisGuard6-217.89.55.316.515.314.43.1
305Tim Rowesouthern-mississippiForward6-1111.45.43.214.86.120.30.9
306Boban Jacdonmisouthern-mississippiForward6-98.61.312.619.92.716.01.4
307Jason Richardsonsouthern-utahGuard6-29.65.63.15.326.820.32.6
308Cameron Oluyitansouthern-utahGuard6-714.213.11.412.714.117.81.9
309Andre Adamssouthern-utahForward-Guard6-916.99.87.423.410.322.41.4
310Jalen Poyserst-bonaventureGuard6-412.19.61.98.09.814.41.3
311Justin Simonst-johns-nyGuard6-514.010.43.913.417.217.42.5
312Cameron Jonessaint-petersGuard6-314.19.12.714.316.020.12.6
313Derrick Woodssaint-petersForward6-813.74.77.122.01.826.00.9
314Marcus SheffieldstanfordGuard6-511.85.61.96.57.012.21.7
315Ricky GouetystetsonForward6-108.21.79.114.22.125.61.6
316Akwasi Yeboahstony-brookGuard6-619.116.75.520.110.514.01.6
317Trey LowetempleGuard6-715.84.84.69.410.17.42.3
318Lamonte TurnertennesseeGuard6-215.010.91.18.219.813.02.3
319Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorseytennessee-stateGuard6-417.314.34.918.112.117.01.3
320Kamar McKnighttennessee-stateGuard6-49.311.82.69.013.716.41.7
321DaJion Hendersontennessee-stateForward6-712.03.715.314.38.632.91.1
322Johnnie Vassartennessee-techGuard6-13.34.71.717.711.629.51.5
323Corey Tillerytennessee-techGuard6-18.28.11.18.97.511.61.5
324Micaiah Henrytennessee-techCenter6-915.99.710.410.05.820.90.8
325Elijah Mitrou-LongtexasGuard6-111.95.60.713.817.011.22.8
326Wendell Mitchelltexas-amGuard6-316.013.03.311.515.517.03.4
327Josh Nebotexas-amForward6-927.58.112.417.12.914.00.7
328Kyle Browntexas-am-corpus-christiGuard5-107.01.22.37.217.840.04.6
329Kareem Southtexas-am-corpus-christiGuard6-218.013.86.312.113.69.82.3
330Jashawn Taltontexas-am-corpus-christiGuard6-514.49.26.515.08.814.41.1
331Tony Lewistexas-am-corpus-christiForward-Center6-1010.25.49.022.59.622.91.0
332Eric Terrytexas-stateForward6-820.68.48.912.18.619.11.3
333Jordan Jacksontexas-pan-americanGuard6-316.18.93.611.011.316.13.4
334Solomon Hainnatexas-pan-americanForward6-79.13.86.411.74.613.81.8
335Ndene Gueyest-bonaventureForward6-103.50.620.713.30.025.56.8
336Connor KerncitadelGuard6-411.27.62.310.34.713.41.3
337Luke KnapketoledoCenter-Forward6-1121.610.58.318.814.615.40.9
338Dennis TunstalltowsonForward6-917.75.712.521.83.310.21.4
339Samir SehictulaneForward6-918.412.48.720.86.610.81.2
340Curran ScotttulsaGuard6-411.48.91.88.89.113.30.7
341Stefan Gonzalezcalifornia-davisGuard6-211.36.91.618.08.314.11.0
342Joe Mooneycalifornia-davisGuard6-313.99.91.810.510.112.81.7
343Rogers Printupcalifornia-davisGuard6-49.63.52.715.28.114.52.1
344Matt Neufeldcalifornia-davisCenter6-1117.77.87.615.84.216.61.5
345Max Hazzardcalifornia-irvineGuard5-1018.412.52.16.215.710.11.7
346Darrian Traylorcalifornia-irvineGuard6-49.71.85.613.413.313.61.2
347Terrell Allencentral-floridaGuard6-312.46.70.810.126.121.32.5
348Chance McSpaddencentral-floridaGuard6-43.80.97.220.410.223.31.2
349Aubrey Dawkinscentral-floridaGuard6-619.515.63.712.69.211.01.8
350Prince AliuclaGuard6-414.29.73.27.910.815.72.8
351Alex OlesinskiuclaForward6-1012.92.37.814.91.812.62.4
352Dominique Matthewsillinois-chicagoGuard6-25.50.85.921.716.210.08.4
353Ricky Council IImaryland-baltimore-countyGuard6-515.55.83.18.36.78.01.4
354Danny Dixonmissouri-kansas-cityForward6-1013.47.56.315.94.513.31.1
355Christian Lutetemassachusetts-lowellGuard-Forward6-521.618.74.620.78.614.61.1
356Connor Bennettmassachusetts-lowellForward6-116.61.012.89.96.122.30.0
357Grant Townsendnorth-carolina-ashevilleForward6-74.71.116.315.73.019.60.0
358Eric Hamiltonnorth-carolina-greensboroForward6-918.86.110.521.21.513.00.8
359James Dickeynorth-carolina-greensboroForward6-1019.47.512.626.38.720.43.1
360Jeantal Cyllanorth-carolina-wilmingtonForward6-716.613.75.713.13.99.81.0
361Derryck Thorntonsouthern-californiaGuard6-311.27.71.69.226.518.82.5
362Edric Dennistexas-arlingtonGuard6-014.914.34.313.618.714.71.6
363Jabari Narcistexas-arlingtonForward6-913.23.18.218.13.917.30.8
364Craig Randalltennessee-martinGuard6-415.916.31.910.414.516.21.8
365Atem Biortexas-san-antonioForward6-710.75.66.718.84.123.81.3
366Jayce JohnsonutahCenter-Forward7-018.77.114.127.44.615.60.7
367Jake Toolsonutah-valleyGuard6-520.015.83.411.813.216.70.9
368Baylee Steeleutah-valleyCenter-Forward6-1122.58.413.626.85.716.91.1
369Marcus Evansvirginia-commonwealthGuard6-220.513.61.910.825.718.24.3
370Issac Vannvirginia-commonwealthForward6-616.210.83.610.816.313.12.6
371Bakari EvelynvalparaisoGuard6-27.38.41.38.714.817.81.2
372Markus GoldervalparaisoGuard6-615.19.26.212.17.711.21.9
373Ryan FazekasvalparaisoGuard6-717.611.85.012.07.39.10.6
374Derrik SmitsvalparaisoCenter7-125.212.211.320.69.416.41.2
375Matt RyanvanderbiltForward6-89.38.11.910.28.011.70.8
376Yanni WetzellvanderbiltForward6-1013.95.97.715.54.122.22.1
377Everett DuncanvermontGuard6-613.46.22.515.86.09.11.5
378Tim DelaneyvillanovaForward6-814.60.114.944.80.051.30.0
379Mamadi DiakitevirginiaForward6-920.57.49.015.93.012.21.3
380Kerry Blackshear Jr.virginia-techForward6-1025.914.913.718.417.312.31.4
381Tim GrahamwagnerGuard6-613.13.05.013.111.813.40.9
382Lonnie RiverawagnerForward6-62.23.23.76.33.65.01.0
383Cody Johnweber-stateGuard6-316.514.81.111.213.112.60.8
384Jordan Dallasweber-stateCenter6-100.50.46.628.68.740.00.0
385Jermaine Haleywest-virginiaGuard6-713.57.15.013.018.923.22.3
386Lamont Westwest-virginiaForward6-815.111.15.612.56.711.91.4
387Carlos Dotsonwestern-carolinaForward6-721.313.913.826.612.922.11.5
388James Claarwestern-illinoisForward6-815.92.49.911.82.615.20.8
389Jared Savagewestern-kentuckyGuard6-512.712.21.613.26.79.81.6
390Moustapha Diagnenew-mexico2.031.0
391Matt Milonwilliam-maryGuard6-515.013.01.211.58.212.71.0
392Brevin PritzlwisconsinGuard6-312.84.82.711.34.67.40.9
393Trevor StumpewoffordGuard6-56.42.55.16.312.313.41.8
394Cole Gentrywright-stateGuard5-1016.611.71.18.118.711.22.3
395Billy Wamplerwright-stateForward6-620.014.92.812.09.57.61.2
396Devin Morgan Jr.youngstown-stateGuard5-1011.99.53.19.320.514.91.5
397Donel Cathcart IIIyoungstown-stateGuard6-514.07.03.08.86.214.81.3
398James Boldenwest-virginiaGuard6-020.412.25.67.826.916.32.8