2019 Prep School/High School Recruit Metrics

RecruitSchoolMPGPPGFTPctThreePctRPGAPGTOPGSPGBPGPFPG
James WisemanMemphis East (TN)2323.90.6030.513.10.910.44.80.7
Anthony EdwardsHoly Spirit Prep (GA)28.524.60.8570.3459.7321.60.11.4
Vernon Carey Jr.University School (FL)27.522.30.7170.182100.82.80.50.21.8
Cole AnthonyOak Hill Academy (VA)22.2180.8640.3669.89.52.82.30.82.2
Jaden McDanielsFederal Way (WA)1024.60.7860.1677.73.70.20.60.80.4
Isaiah StewartLa Lumiere (IN)18.815.20.7220.410.70.61.50.62.41.5
Kahlil WhitneyRoselle Catholic (NJ)26.320.40.40.27661.62.21.20.21.3
Tyrese MaxeySouth Garland (TX)023.70.8820.60973.50.51.50.80.7
Nico MannionPinnacle (AZ)032.8003.55.802.20.20
Josh GreenIMG Academy (FL)21.316.20.7620.4562.932.41.30.31.7
Scottie LewisRanney (NJ)23.817.30.0280.6436.53.71.211.10.8
Precious AchiuwaMontverde Academy (FL)20.613.10.6760.8337.722.11.311.5
Bryan AntoineRanney (NJ)2321.60.8460.2943.51.90.62.50.80.2
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlIMG Academy (FL)20.517.20.7560.58.91.91.10.90.91.7
Josiah-Jordan JamesPorter Gaud (SC)0300010.86.801.20.50
Isaiah MobleyRancho Christian (CA)818.91012.13.40.601.90
LaMelo BallSPIRE Academy (OH)10.421.80.6880.3338.88.90.91.900.2
Onyeka OkongwuChino Hills (CA)027.50013.61.600.15.20
Armando BacotIMG Academy (FL)2112.40.47807.70.91.50.81.92.3
Wendell MooreCox Mill (NC)23.527.80.8330.21110.11.62.61.62.41
Keion Brooks Jr.La Lumiere (IN)14.7200.80.2817.91.81.80.60.81.5
Tre MannThe Villages Charter (FL)3224.30.9170540.51.50.50.5
Trendon WatfordMountain Brook (AL)22.722.30.7820.59.93.60.90.60.80.9
Cassius StanleySierra Canyon (CA)21.817.80.640.55.3322.601.6
CJ WalkerOak Ridge (FL)019.10.7890.16712.61.90.30.44.20.6
Rocket WattsSPIRE Academy (OH)9.924.40.60.022.85.71.10.600.5
Jalen LecqueBrewster Academy (NH)34.315.20.5260.1676.25.30.40.70.20.9
Zeke NnajiHopkins (MN)026007.32.50000
De'Vion HarmonGuyer (TX)021.9005.55.80000
Isaac OkoroMcEachern (GA)28.717.70.6670.2387.42.21.61.41.41.3
Patrick WilliamsWest Charlotte (NC)022.90.3330.4803030
Samuell WilliamsonRockwall (TX)027006.72.70000
Drew TimmePearce (TX)024.30.6670114.60.103.10
Kofi CockburnOak Hill Academy (VA)19.614.80.640.510.10.51.80.61.81.7
Alonzo GaffneyBrewster Academy (NH)24.711.30.5560.1676.71.50.80.211.8
Omar PayneMontverde Academy (FL)96.40.504.510.40.20.91.9
Anton WatsonGonzaga Prep (WA)26.522.40.833010.850.31.21.80.7
EJ LiddellBelleville West (IL)19.722.40.5380.410.82.40.60.33.41
DJ JeffriesOlive Branch (MS)26.826.70.6920.3699.51.83.80.81.21.5
Justin MooreDeMatha (MD)2818.50.5330.39151.61.81.20.41.4
Pavel ZakharovCBD Montverde (FL)21.714.50.54507.71.72.70.70.72.3
Max AgbonkpoloSanta Margarita (CA)3224.210852.52.500.5
Kai JonesBrewster Academy (NH)27.311.210.46.701.80.81.23.2
Terry ArmstrongBella Vista Prep (AZ)19.418.90.7590.4676.42.91.21.80.60.7
Malik HallSunrise Christian PGB (KS)17230.7240.557.22.82.2102
Balsa KoprivicaMontverde Academy (FL)13.97.50.805.60.11.30.30.42.4
Casey MorsellSt. John's (DC)30290.50.333200512
Christian BrownOak Hill Academy (VA)1812.40.7710.2984.41.111.40.91.3
Greg GanttTrinity Christian (NC)25.517.70.6670.47.332.51.524.5
PJ FullerFindlay Prep (NV)3218.40.750.7736.850.60.600.6
Lester QuinonesIMG Academy PG (FL)31.522.70.750.462735.500.52.5
Makhi MitchellWoodrow Wilson (DC)23.313.10.50.5459.72.121.131.9
Jaykwon WaltonCarver (AL)32180.50.3331110210
James BouknightMacDuffie School (MA)291810.333502115
Jordan RawlsHamilton Heights (TN)1523.30.70.4385.46.70.20.500.1
Tyrell TerryDe La Salle (MN)3422.40.8240.2865.87.90.40.700.1
Juwan GaryLiberty Heights (NC)1223.20.50.3757.22.31.70.700.7
Tristan EnarunaWasatch Academy (UT)16.110.80.8050.2575.12.21.11.20.90.7
Tre MitchellWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)20.520.30.8330.71410.60.80.511.21.2
Harlond BeverlyMontverde Academy (FL)18.414.70.7040.3641.92.11.12.20.21.5
Tray JacksonSunrise Christian PGB (KS)26.513.510.4294.50.51.50.512
Chandler LawsonWooddale (TN)2227.10.750.33314.11.50.50.840.8
Akok AkokPutnam Science Academy (CT)22.711.400.1675.612.30.700
Jaylen ForbesFlorence (MS)3025.80.714013.84.210.200.2
Chris LedlumNorthfield Mount Hermon (MA)34280.6470.1258.72.90.10.90.90.3
Josh NickelberryNorthwood Temple (NC)10.731.90.8820.88910.720.5101
Jalen GaffneyWesttown School (PA)3924.40.7270.57156.71.7301.3
Dereon SeabronMassanutten Military (VA)39.319.50.5170.257.72.33.70.30.31
Al-Amir DawesPatrick School Varsity (NJ)321810.683.54100.5
Dahmir BishopImhotep Charter (PA)23.49.60.250.3463.60.51.80.501
Tyson EtiennePutnam Science Academy (CT)17.415.50.6840.3334.95.40.50.70.10.9
Elias KingLincoln Academy (GA)26210.7670.3954.81.91.31.40.60.7
Gerald DrumgooleLa Lumiere (IN)20120.760.4845.21.81.40.30.31.1
Jaelen HouseShadow Mountain (AZ)31.523.10.7910.3334.46.12.25.50.40.8
Austin CrowleySunrise Christian (KS)20.311.40.6250.4293.72.11.80.70.21.4
Tyrell JonesWest Oaks (FL)24.415.30.90.2864.24.21.41.900.2
Kyle SturdivantNorcross (GA)28.817.50.8890.4834.44.92.61.30.11
Christian BraunBlue Valley Northwest (KS)030.80013.32.21.820.51
Chris HarrisSouth Garland (TX)017.60.8640.3216.813103
Ismael MassoudMacDuffie School (MA)38101035.702.300
Damion BaughTennessee Prep (TN)025007.72.52.20.90.10.8
Grant SherfieldSunrise Christian (KS)2115.60.7930.3753.31.210.71.23
Donta ScottImhotep Charter (PA)25.218.80.6560.56.72.22.41.11.61.4
Malcolm DandridgeMemphis East (TN)22.413.60.68809.81.70.60.30.60.5
Jalyn McCrearyLegacy Early College (SC)27.519.70.606.7132.521
Jalen HillClark (NV)021.6003.33.70.320.30.3
Taryn ToddFindlay Prep (NV)3214.10.3330.26.70.52.50.50.53
Daniel RamseyNorcross (GA)216005.510.802.40.90
Paul MulcahyGill St. Bernard's (NJ)018.30010.62.81.91.60.51.6
Mario McKinneyVashon (MO)22.314.30.8460.1826.313401
James BishopMount St. Joseph (MD)33280.6360.33320.81.20.202.8
Anthony WalkerBrewster Academy (NH)17.712.10.8750.66761.81.20.80.51.2
Seth LundyRoman Catholic (PA)29.515.40.80.57.21.72.41.30.22.1
Alyn BreedMcEachern (GA)31.612.20.6330.432511.10.323.9
Makhel MitchellWoodrow Wilson (DC)16.98.60.7515.900.50.73.20.5
Tre WilliamsWasatch Academy (UT)14.512.50.508.80.41.61.21.41.8
Christian KolokoSierra Canyon (CA)179.40.38903.31.90.50.91.30.8
Kuany KuanyProlific Prep (CA)119.9105.21.41.60.20.31.9
Jordan TurnerSunrise Christian (KS)2511.80.860.5713.800001
Mikal GjerdeWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)61400.66711.5210.80.5
Raymond HawkinsFindlay Prep (NV)1014.90.505.30100.52
Jourdan SmithSunrise Christian PGB (KS)7.27.50.50.333831.7312.3
Mahamadou DiawaraMassanutten Military (VA)22130.75010.70.70.80.42.42.3
Jamon KempRainier Beach (WA)2413.20.50.258.632.2102.5
Jared JonesMcEachern (GA)28.98.40.90.254.612224
Joel BrownBrewster Academy (NH)27.79.50.6670.51010131
Drew PemberBearden (TN)23110.750.22290.70.70.12.10.9
Justin ChampagnieBishop Loughlin (NY)31220.33307.92.71.310.21
Rodney HowardLegacy Early College (SC)23.511.90.57104020.512.5
Shereef MitchellSunrise Christian PGB (KS)15.217.10.6470.1826.631.7200.7
Zimife NwokejiThe Rock (FL)1712.80.8330.57.72.41.21.801.6
Donovan GregoryCarmel Christian (NC)2718.50.503.60.20.70.13.50.7
Jahmir YoungDeMatha (MD)27.211.80.80.27310.80.40.70.61.11.3
Ibrahima DialloProlific Prep (CA)17.511.30.83307.92.60.90.60.60.8
Dearon TuckerLegacy Early College (SC)15.511.50.44409.64.22.51.30.22.3
Myron GardnerSPIRE Academy (OH)11.318.710.25.70.30.7161
Jay HeathWoodrow Wilson (DC)25.210.90.5710.3878.500.70.31.70.3
Malcolm WilsonRidge View (SC)259.50010.25.20.71.50.30.3
Jake KymanSanta Margarita (CA)15.524.200.52.31010.52.5
Noah FernandesWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)27.513.10.750.714112.711.30.72
Michael MorenoScott County (KY)019.8005.800.4030.4
Karim CoulibalyScotland Campus Red (@S21.513.70.250.53.700.72.701.3
Davonte GainesHargrave Military (VA)25.512.30.3330.3338.1410.701.3
Jason JitobohHamilton Heights (TN)21.510.30.66703.2120.501
Charles SmithWheeler (GA)815.810.333703101
Mika Adams-WoodsNew Hampton School (NH)3622.610.755.72.70.92.10.20.9
Jakov KukicLa Lumiere (IN)8.55.50.21210.501.52.5
Lance TerryChristian Heritage School (GA)302210.54.30.52.50.522.5
Greg TribbleHuntington Prep (WV)18.68.30.5520.389421000
Oton JankovicCBD Montverde (FL)1860.503.51.91.41.50.51.1
Jared GarciaSt. Thomas More (CT)167.510.511101.31.3
Ronnie DeGrayWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)813.6004.610002
Quinn SlazinskiHuntington Prep (WV)14.410.610.3686.251.50.501
Issa MuhammadNorcross (GA)20.28.90.5560311001
Justin WebsterHargrave Military (VA)24.5910.33311.52.73.70.301.7
Marcus TsohonisJefferson (OR)3219.30.750.3334.44.30.31.100.2
Justin WinstonPutnam Science Academy (CT)7.37.9004312.70.31
Jarren McAllisterMassanutten Military (VA)3121.10.8240.1335.22.21.60.601.5
Jonathan SalazarSt. John Bosco (CA)019005.80.530.50.53
Tony JohnsonTSF Gold (GA)2420.40.7690.53.311.20.80.80.4
DeAngelo EppsCarmel Christian (NC)2817.20.7506.80.80.30.20.40.8
Noel ColemanSunrise Christian (KS)25.67.10.8570.4174.91.710.70.32
Moulaye SissokoLincoln Academy (GA)23.37.50.77804.5100.503
Bernardo da SilvaWasatch Academy (UT)12.58.10.7060.6674.70.52.50.50.21
B.J. MackOak Hill Academy (VA)11.25.30.70.4783.520.60.700.4
Niven GloverOak Ridge (FL)024.40.8750.3575.30.7101.71
Tyson JacksonHargrave Military (VA)15.512.30.83303.81.80.51.50.20.2
Caleb Stone-CarrawellCox Mill (NC)2219.80.7730.4295.8410.504
Paxson WojcikLa Lumiere (IN)19.69.40.7780.853.501.5011.5
Blaise KeitaSunrise Christian PGB (KS)14.87.80.62516.501.50.502
Iverson MolinarVeritas Prep (CA)31.522.20.5290.57182.70.70.702
Dexter AkannoBlair Academy (NJ)287.70.50.11122.310.70.33.7
Joel SorianoSt. Thomas More (CT)1840052.72.7201.7
Mickey PearsonHargrave Military (VA)241510.3755.520000
Clarence NadolnyScotland Campus Red (@S23.517.10.6250.429600003
Trae BroadnaxCBD Montverde (FL)3013.80.50.3574.70.50.50.50.52
Isaiah PalermoOsceola (FL)18.314.80.6670.3336.50.820.70.32.7
Jalen WindhamBen Davis (IN)024.4001.54.73.31.703.7
Bas LeyteNew Hampton School (NH)21.513.70.33304.2730.50.52
Carrington McCaskillSPIRE Academy (OH)52.50.5032.70.80.50.71.8
Jamil RigginsImhotep Charter (PA)18.78.70.8570.4128.31.73.70.300.7
Tommy BrunerGray Collegiate (SC)30.3180.50.3756.90.73.30.300.7
Mitch DohertyWorcester Academy (MA)3520.40.513.303211
Damian DunnMeadowcreek (GA)2815.40.810.252.311.2212
Jihaun WestbrookASPIRE Academy (KY)1612.30.750.330.71.300.31.3
Gibson JimersonCBD Montverde (FL)31.723.90.50.7045.601003
Idan TretoutWilbraham & Monson (MA)32120.7140.1672.30.20.32.20.80.8
Jamir ChaplinMeadowcreek (GA)30.715.70.4550.623.70.7202.3
Jimmy BellBella Vista Prep (AZ)63.6005.525213
Damerius WashSunrise Christian PGB (KS)610.5053.32.50.70.21.7
Preston SantosWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)23.512.40.750.2584.42.93.601
Tyson WalkerNew Hampton School (NH)30.516.5103.60113.53.5
August MahoneyAlbany Academy (NY)322700.6253.4122.511
Jalen BenjaminMeadowcreek (GA)3019.60.8080.52.500.7011.3
Jovan BlacksherShadow Mountain (AZ)30190.7860.5431.531.3302.7
Seth PinkneyCBD Montverde (FL)20.53005.2330.50.51.5
Asanti PriceKeenan (SC)302300.571511102
Ody OguamaWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)97.60.5050.71.7001.7
Anwar GillGonzaga (DC)2613.50.50.3331.523.81.30.52.3
Brandon SuggsMassanutten Military (VA)3916.20.7650.52.53.20.81.20.21
Trey AndersonWoodstock Academy Gold (CT)1913.200.6479.530.8100.4
John Buggs IIIPutnam Science Academy (CT)118.200.2866.4
Fousseyni DrameOSNA (NY)25.8150.5380.3333.6
Hakim HartRoman Catholic (PA)27.519.30.750.458
Alex KlatskyRanney (NJ)301110.286

2019 Recruits, AAU Metrics

AAU Table 2018 Season

RecruitAAUSquadPPGRPGAPGSPGTOsPGBPGPFPGFG3Pct
Aaron DeloneyRose City Rebels (OR)15.42.33.30.82.30.11.60.312
Aaron EtheringtonG3 Grind (IN)12.25.11.80.91.40.11.60.392
Abba LawalAll Ohio Red (OH)1.72.80.30.20.40.81.70
Aidan IgiehonTeam Rio (NJ)96.20.70.22.313.60
Akok AkokMASS Rivals (MA)10.13.70.90.10.41.40.40.244
Akok AkokPSA Cardinals (NY)11.2400.20.221.20.583
Akol AropOSA Crusaders (NE)12.44.111.10.50.410.4
Al-Amir DawesPlayaz Club (NJ)16.82.941.83.10.11.60.347
Alex KlatskyTeam Rio (NJ)31.10.90.91.401.60.263
Allen FlaniganJoe Johnson Hawks (AR)8.43.61.20.20.70.21.80.353
Alonzo GaffneyAll Ohio Red (OH)12.35.12.10.92.11.12.40.409
Alyn BreedAOT Running Rebels (GA)2.50.310.50.200.50.667
Amani HarrisEBO 2.0 (CA)4.530.50.51020.286
Anderson KoppTeam Harden (AZ)10.32.71.310.702.70.28
Anderson KoppHouston Defenders (TX)6.93.11.60.30.30.31.30.295
Andre GordonC2K Elite (OH)14.23.42.81.12.301.20.304
Antavion CollumTeam CP3 (NC)7.15.11.30.51.70.82.10.25
Anthony EdwardsAtlanta XPress (GA)21.46.53.81.22.80.72.90.354
Anthony HarrisTeam Takeover (DC)8.31.92.61.30.901.60.542
Anthony HollandEBO 2.0 (CA)11.541.50.500.52.50.385
Antonio GordonMOKAN Elite (KS)5.82.20.70.30.701.70.5
Antwan JanuaryDream Vision (CA)117.50.20.20.50.51.50
Anwar GillDC Premier (DC)11.22.31.90.91.30.210
Armaan FranklinMeanStreets (IL)9.94.41.90.81.90.520.255
Armando BacotTeam Loaded (VA)69.51.301120
August MahoneyCity Rocks (NY)6.91.30.40.70.901.20.423
Austin CrowleyWoodz Elite (AR)7.11.11.20.90.90.61.60.217
Avery Anderson IIIDrive Nation (TX)7.82.431.51.80.32.10.344
Babatunde AkingbolaAOT Running Rebels (GA)3.97.30.41.10.82.43.51
Balsa KoprivicaGeorgia Stars (GA)6.36.30.60.91.312.40
Bas LeyteExpressions Elite (MA)2.62.20.50.30.401.20.5
Bernard KoumaNew York Lightning (NY)64.20.30.50.90.52.80
Boogie EllisOakland Soldiers (CA)14.64.21.91.11.20.42.40.413
Brandon NewmanMeanStreets (IL)18.35.11.11.31.70.32.40.396
Brandon NicholasTeam Thad (TN)1.51.80.50.30.301.20.059
Brandon StoneITPS Wildcats (PA)5.831.30.70.7010.4
Brandon StoneBMaze Elite (TN)7.75.70.70.310.320.6
Brandon SuggsAOT Running Rebels (GA)5.43.40.60.11.10.41.70.5
Brenden TuckerDerrick Favors Elite (GA)1641.31.10.70.32.40.25
Brock RavetWashington Supreme (WA)14.72.63.31.51.30.32.40.415
Bryan AntoineTeam Rio (NJ)15.44.52.11.41.70.83.10.386
Bryce OkpohHouston Hoops (TX)8.55.80.70.60.60.62.20
Brycen GoodineBABC (MA)19.24.23.51.83.20.22.70.386
Caleb ChristopherLas Vegas Prospects (NV)3.21.50.50.21.20.20.80.333
Caleb HodgsonThe Family Detroit (MI)2.93.20.20.10.90.31.80.571
Caleb Stone-CarrawellTeam United (NC)4.42.31.10.40.90.11.90.29
Calvin FelderUpward Stars (SC)5.63.90.80.10.90.42.60
Carl LewisThe Truth (CA)5.63.10.10.31.71.12.40.273
Casey MorsellTeam Takeover (DC)121.41.40.90.90.31.70.446
Cassius StanleyTeam WhyNot (CA)15.15.42.31.11.80.72.30.211
Chandler LawsonHoop City BC (TN)9.58.521.51.513.50
Chandler LawsonBluff City Legends (TN)8.67.42.81.82.40.72.60.074
Charles Smith IVAOT Running Rebels (GA)6.12.10.90.510.11.40.241
Charles ThompsonTeam Takeover (DC)2.52.30.40.20.50.21.30.2
Chase HunterAtlanta XPress (GA)14.522.61.42.40.420.395
Chase PaarTeam Thrill (MD)7.45.60.40.40.71.730
Chol MarialNE6 (MA)11.54.510.51.52.510.6
Chris ArcidiaconoPhilly Pride (PA)12.43.92.711.602.20.349
Chris PaytonMeanStreets (IL)5.94.610.51.11.520
Christian BraunMOKAN Elite (KS)6.941.10.71.10.11.20.385
Christian BrownUpward Stars (SC)16.74.21.411.60.51.70.368
Christian BrownAOT Running Rebels (GA)6.521.50.51.5020.5
Christian IngsK-Low Elite (PA)10.8420.40.60.11.50.526
Christian KolokoOakland Soldiers (CA)6.35.60.60.40.52.72.90
Christian RayK-Low Elite (PA)14.25.22.10.51.20.11.20.4
Ciaran BrayboyIllinois Wolves (IL)4.13.10.20.11.70.32.30.5
CJ WalkerE1T1 United (FL)15.99.91.10.71.82.53.40.333
Clarence NadolnyPlayaz Club (NJ)4.52.21.11.11.50.42.20.4
Cobie BarnesIndiana Elite (IN)14.73.72.70.60.900.90.278
Cody CollinsworthHard Work (TX)2.520.100.60.51.20
Cole AnthonyPSA Cardinals (NY)26.97.63.51.43.90.22.80.381
Dahmir BishopK-Low Elite (PA)122.81.20.90.80.11.10.328
DaJuan GordonTeam Rose (IL)20.53.21.51.21.70.30.70.405
Dajuan HarrisMOKAN Elite (KS)4.72.55.72.12.10.31.70.667
Dakota RiversTeam CP25 (FL)4.53.80.900.311.40.25
Damari MonsantoTeam Breakdown (FL)13.94.60.90.41.30.630.39
Damian DunnStackhouse Elite (NC)12.13.92.60.91.20.21.70.522
Damion BaughTeam Thad (TN)11.26.53.32.12.40.33.10.308
Daniel BuieMASS Rivals (MA)10.22.61.510.501.80.611
Daniel BuieExpressions Elite (MA)8.82.82.21.41.20.21.70.36
Daniel RamseyTeam Thad (TN)8.24.40.20.40.71.82.60
Darren JonesLas Vegas Prospects (NV)6.76.20.70.70.812.81
DaShawn DavisNew York Lightning (NY)13.73.74.21.52.50.21.60.263
David RoddyHoward Pulley (MN)15.17.42.61.420.630.286
Deandre WilkinsTeam Wall (NC)5.32.70001.71.30
Deandre WilkinsTeam United (NC)1.60.800.40.401.20
DeAngelo EppsTeam Charlotte (NC)6.73.30.41.21.60.22.40.333
DeAntoni GordonNike Team Florida (FL)11.54.90.80.91.31.51.90.25
Dearon TuckerHouston Hoops (TX)3.31.90.40.20.80.11.40
De'Sean Allen-EikensG3 Grind (IN)205.61.20.81.60.12.80.476
De'Vion HarmonHouston Hoops (TX)12.53.84.51.21.70.30.90.338
DJ JeffriesBluff City Legends (TN)166.92.11.12.40.22.80.304
Donovan GregoryTeam Charlotte (NC)93.31.21.110.33.50
Donovan WilliamsHouston Hoops (TX)8.14.11.20.51.40.12.40.182
Donta ScottPhilly Pride (PA)13.56.53.9120.92.10.262
Drew PemberBMaze Elite (TN)8.662.71.41.1220.327
Drew TimmeDrive Nation (TX)14.58.42.31.21.11.23.30
Dylan DisuHouston Hoops (TX)6.24.51.311.21.32.50.283
Edward TurnerWashington Supreme (WA)12.62.741.82.60.13.20.438
EJ JarvisTeam Takeover (DC)4.13.80.40.410.30.70
EJ LiddellBrad Beal Elite (MO)145.910.50.81.62.60.25
Elias KingGame Elite Gold (GA)7.92.41.20.20.10.20.80.25
Elias KingGeorgia Stars (GA)9.63.41.111.101.60.259
Eric DixonWE R1 (PA)15.16.91.60.62.10.620.542
Essam MostafaPSA Cardinals (NY)2.83.40.10.70.50.41.50.167
Ethan AndersonPump N Run (CA)10.43.520.51.10.11.70.269
Gerald DrumgooleCity Rocks (NY)5.53.21.91.40.80.11.70.333
Gianni HuntOakland Soldiers (CA)9.14.44.41.32.80.21.80.234
Gibson JimersonBoo Williams (VA)8.72.10.90.40.40.12.40.449
Giordan WilliamsPump N Run (CA)82.41.30.70.600.80.326
Goodnews KpegeolGrassroots Sizzle (MN)10.641.91.71.60.12.80.25
Grant SherfieldMOKAN Elite (KS)11.13.42.401.90.10.70.333
Greg GanttTeam Felton (NC)11.952.10.82.20.72.70.375
Greg TribbleOhio Basketball Club (OH)8.82.82.40.41.1020.294
Gregory HammondLouisiana Supreme (LA)12.66.12.60.81.30.11.40.261
Hakim HartPhilly Pride (PA)14.3531.51.10.30.90.408
Idan TretoutNew Heights (NY)11.23.82.91.22.10.51.90.31
Isaac JohnsonExum Elite (UT)11.951.10.21.60.61.90.35
Isaac OkoroAOT Running Rebels (GA)17.78.44.11.121.42.90.281
Isaiah HillCompton Magic (CA)4.82.13.20.910.11.40.182
Isaiah MobleyCompton Magic (CA)14.89.430.71.11.71.70.462
Isaiah PalermoTeam CP25 (FL)4.32.61.90.30.70.11.30
Isaiah PopeCompton Magic (CA)1.810.60.60.401.20
Isaiah StevensTeam Faith (TX)11.32.15.10.91.401.10.4
Isaiah ThompsonIndy Heat (IN)00000000
Isaiah TurnerTeam Breakdown (FL)5.32.40.50.31.30.310
Isaiah WongWE R1 (PA)15.94.13.11.12.60.42.30.387
Isiaih MosleyMOKAN Elite (KS)11.13.71.50.51.60.11.90.318
Ismael MassoudPSA Cardinals (NY)84.50.90.41.70.21.50.283
Issa MuhammadGame Elite Gold (GA)4.63.90.20.10.60.31.10
Iverson MolinarTeam WhyNot (CA)12.13.71.60.81.30.72.30.261
Jaden BediakoUPLAY Canada (CAN)96.80.10.81.20.72.40
Jaden McDanielsSeattle Rotary (WA)19.29.31.90.62.91.43.20.292
Jaden ShackelfordThe Truth (CA)17.33.41.40.70.90.21.30.331
Jaelen HouseLas Vegas Prospects (NV)142.33.52.22.10.12.70.234
Jaelyn WithersTeam Loaded (NC)10.65.10.80.80.80.61.60.267
Jahein SpencerLouisiana Elite (LA)7.75.81.21.51.901.50.3
Jahmir YoungTeam Takeover (DC)6.21.82.40.60.600.90.269
Jahmius RamseyDrive Nation (TX)14.73.53.31.22.30.31.80.273
Jaime JaquezEBO 2.0 (CA)208.52.50.53.51.50.50.429
Jake KymanDream Vision (CA)13.73.60.80.51.10.32.20.377
Jakov KukicIndiana Elite (IN)5.83.40.90.50.80.22.80.375
Jalen BenjaminStackhouse Elite (NC)15.82.23.20.81.70.11.60.416
Jalen GaffneyTeam Rio (NJ)13.834.21.52.60.21.60.44
Jalen GrahamTeam WhyNot (CA)4.43.51.10.50.912.70
Jalen HillLas Vegas Prospects (NV)17.57.51.91.52.10.630.375
Jalen JacksonHard Work (TX)74.34.21.83.102.50.133
Jalen LecqueRenaissance (NY)14.24.63.80.72.80.42.30.105
Jalen WilliamsTeam Lillard (CA)5.72.21.60.1101.30.25
Jalen WilsonTeam YGC36 (TX)19.16.62.30.52.10.11.80.296
Jalen WindhamIndy Heat (IN)8.52.11.30.40.90.11.20.463
Jalyn McCrearyGame Elite (GA)14.44.90.60.70.70.42.60
Jamal KingTeam Wall (NC)7.83.80.20.60.801.70.483
James BishopTeam Thrill (MD)22.62.921.130.11.70.426
James WisemanHoop City BC (TN)1151.502.5030.25
James WisemanBluff City Legends (TN)156.80.60.52.11.82.60.1
Jamil RigginsPhilly Pride (PA)6.83.50.80.51.40.12.70.2
Jamil SafieddineBillups Elite (CO)4.42.61.40.20.40.200.333
Jamil SafieddineKC Run GMC (MO)3.31.21.70.72.300.70.4
Jamon KempNW Panthers Team Bradley (WA)11.24.82.20.41.50.41.80.333
Jared GarciaHouston Defenders (TX)7.55.80.30.50.81.530.429
Jared JonesGame Elite Gold (GA)9.771.30.700.71.70.25
Jared JonesAOT Running Rebels (GA)4.32.40.40.20.70.21.60.25
Jarod LucasCompton Magic (CA)9.82.82.50.81.501.10.396
Jarren McAllisterGarner Road (NC)85.542311.50.167
Jason JitobohWoodz Elite (AR)10.15.600.31.31.61.60.75
Jaxon PollardExum Elite (UT)6.94.22.20.51.40.31.60.375
Jay HeathTeam Melo (MD)16.34211.60.21.80.264
Jaykwon WaltonTeam Thad (TN)15.24.50.70.92.40.82.30.353
Jaylen ForbesMEBO Team Hood (MS)205.311.62.702.10.321
Jaylin WilliamsGame Elite Gold (GA)11.94.91.40.50.20.41.60.478
Jimmy BellNike Phamily (CA)9.97.40.80.21.91.63.21
Joe JonesNew Heights (NY)4.34.10.20.10.61.42.80
Joe ToussaintPSA Cardinals (NY)5.81.84.51.62.30.12.10.174
Joel BrownBrookwood Elite (CAN)6.43.82.20.41.802.60.4
Joel BrownCIA Bounce (CAN)14.95.151.82.40.12.60.067
Joel SorianoPSA Cardinals (NY)2.550.50.50.60.920
Jonathan SalazarDream Vision (CA)11.17.51.81.31.40.92.80.25
Jordan MitchellTeam CP25 (FL)1.53.5000.5020
Jordan MitchellNike Team Florida (FL)1.31.30.3000.30.70
Jordan TurnerTeam Faith (TX)14.85.61.60.10.50.32.20.415
Jordan WrightPro Skills (TX)9.44.51.71.12.10.72.70.222
Jordyn AdamsPro Skills (TX)6.730.80.810.31.20.282
Josh CorbinAll Ohio Red (OH)13.72.30.70.51.301.10.411
Josh GreenWest Coast Elite (CA)20.54.131.62.80.51.80.357
Josh NickelberryGame Elite Gold (GA)10.91.70.70.30.30.11.70.327
Josh OduroTeam Takeover (DC)3.22.60.80.20.50.41.21
Jourdan SmithTeam Harden (AZ)13.74.52.11.21.20.61.90.52
Julian RishwainPump N Run (CA)1120.80.20.5020.353
Julian RishwainWest Coast Elite (CA)6.32.40.80.7101.30.28
Julien FranklinPump N Run (CA)6.52.11.10.40.50.11.20.214
Julius MarbleTeam YGC36 (TX)13.25.21.5020.82.80.556
Justice HillJoe Johnson Hawks (AR)12.42.44.21.21.201.20.25
Justin McKoyGarner Road (NC)8.741.201010.471
Justin MooreTeam Takeover (DC)11.94.42.31.21.10.31.10.36
Justin WebsterPro Skills (TX)12.92.51.60.61.90.11.10.299
Justin WinstonPlayaz Club (NJ)10.34.50.80.22.20.52.60.211
Juwan GaryTeam United (NC)17.35.30.90.91.10.92.10.256
J'Wan RobertsPro Skills (TX)10.77.70.91.21.11.92.70
Kadin ShedrickGarner Road (NC)7.14.30.60.30.60.41.40.5
Kahlil WhitneyMac Irvin Fire (IL)20.76.51.60.54.30.52.80.367
Kai JonesTeam Breakdown (FL)7.75.10.40.91.12.13.10
Kalib BooneOK Run PWP (OK)13.98.51.80.61.92.58.90
Karim CoulibalyNew World (DC)22.57.510.50.511.50.25
Keshad JohnsonThe Truth (CA)11.72.320.711.30.70.167
Keylan BooneOK Run PWP (OK)8.96.60.90.30.90.120.3
Keyshaun LangleyTeam CP3 (NC)9.42.141.91.50.32.30.259
Khalif BattlePlayaz Club (NJ)12.44.52.20.820.11.80.397
Kobe BrownGame Elite Gold (GA)9.33.61.20.30.401.40.235
Kobe LangleyTeam CP3 (NC)6.62.63.11.41.40.11.90.277
Kofi CockburnRenaissance (NY)15.810.80.90.51.50.72.20
KVonn CramerTeam Final (PA)14300100
KyKy TandyTeam Thad (TN)12.541.80.71.90.30.80.281
Kyle RodeIndiana Elite (IN)16.35.43.30.5101.70.406
Kyle SturdivantNike Team Florida (FL)16.253.90.92.80.11.40.365
Lance TerryAtlanta XPress (GA)12.43.51.40.21.20.21.80.491
Lester QuinonesNew Heights (NY)15.24.71.30.91.90.32.20.341
Logan CurtisTeam BBC (MD)8.51.70.80.20.60.11.70.351
Lucas Kroft1 Nation (MI)16.15.12.40.830.120.424
Luke AndersonTeam Knight (FL)9.53.71.20.40.50.51.30.206
Luke BumbaloughG3 Grind (IN)4.12.65.70.71.901.30.167
Maceo AustinITPS Wildcats (PA)10.13.82.81.11.90.31.70.188
Mahamadou DiawaraBoo Williams (VA)6.85.50.70.21.90.52.40.75
Majok DengPowerhouse Hoops (AZ)14.35.40.70.91.70.32.30.359
Makani WhitesideTeam WhyNot (CA)62.81.40.61.40.23.20.321
Makhel MitchellTeam Melo (MD)7.29.50.20.51.50.83.50
Makhel MitchellDC Premier (DC)5.64.41.50.41.51.52.80
Makhi MitchellTeam Melo (MD)12.59.51.51.22.222.20
Makhi MitchellDC Premier (DC)9.88.51.711.82.62.81
Malcolm DandridgeBluff City Legends (TN)7.76.10.50.71.91.52.30
Malcolm WilsonUpward Stars (SC)3.740.60.10.31.41.70
Malik HallMOKAN Elite (KS)14.54.72.40.82.10.42.40.326
Marcus TsohonisSeattle Rotary (WA)12.95.22.61.11.20.31.50.288
Marcus WatsonAtlanta Celtics (GA)127.320.720.71.30.263
Marcus WatsonGeorgia Stars (GA)14.44.82.30.92.20.21.80.333
Markese JacobsMac Irvin Fire (IL)15.532.31.32.30.12.50.326
Marquise KennedyIllinois Wolves (IL)11.74.92.51.31.60.52.10.409
Marquise WalkerMeanStreets (IL)8.11.42.50.21.501.30.483
Matthew HurtD1 Minnesota (MN)17.16.11.90.41.21.21.10.483
Matthew Van KomenExum Elite (UT)7.64.20.50.11.10.51.80
Mattia AcunzoITPS Wildcats (PA)10.24.82.70.31.60.110.429
Max AgbonkpoloPump N Run (CA)12.64.71.80.81.80.51.30.25
Mekhi LongBoo Williams (VA)9.57.52.41.31.70.72.30.5
Mekhi LongDC Premier (DC)7.34.32.511.30.320
Michael ChristmasTeam Loaded (VA)9.42.810.20.900.60.414
Mickey PearsonManimal Eite (KY)178311000.4
Mika Adams-WoodsCity Rocks (NY)9.22.32.80.81.501.90.441
Miles McBrideIndiana Elite (IN)10.23.24.51.8102.20.333
Mitch DohertyBABC (MA)10.76.13.51.93.10.22.90.214
Montavious MurphyDrive Nation (TX)5.55.50.70.71.30.72.10.214
Moulaye SissokoGeorgia Stars (GA)7.16.60.80.51.60.82.20
Mylik WilsonWoodz Elite (AR)12.43.31.91.31.40.61.50.207
Myron GardnerThe Family Detroit (MI)10.97.11.90.51.60.12.30.353
Nico MannionWest Coast Elite (CA)16.83.76.51.52.50.12.20.439
Niven GloverTeam Knight (FL)8.62.60.40.40.20.20.90.343
Niven GloverE1T1 United (FL)9.84.81.21.21.50.21.80.2
Noah FernandesExpressions Elite (MA)12.93.14.21.51.60.42.10.344
Noah HutchinsCity Rocks (NY)5.532.80.81.30.12.40.308
Noah WilliamsSeattle Rotary (WA)9.14.43.81.11.80.42.80.227
Nobal DaysHoward Pulley (MN)2.94.91.60.81.40.620
Omar PayneTeam CP25 (FL)04402320
Onyeka OkongwuCompton Magic (CA)12.2910.821.42.60
Orlando RobinsonLV Knicks (NV)10.45.82121.83.40
Oscar LopezWest Coast Elite (CA)9.65.22.21.41.80.82.60.409
Oscar TshiebweITPS Wildcats (PA)21.321.71.11.21.72.420
Oton JankovicTeam Lillard (CA)2.83.60.60.61.20.41.40
Patrick WilliamsTeam United (NC)13.35.31.50.71.91.12.40.417
Paul MulcahyNew Heights (NY)4.53.22.20.52.50.53.20.333
Paxson WojcikIllinois Wolves (IL)13.43.720.81.50.31.40.257
Perry CowanIllinois Wolves (IL)8.93.80.50.51.90.22.10.263
Precious AchiuwaNew Heights (NY)14.58.11.30.72.61.91.70.222
Preston SantosExpressions Elite (MA)7.63.90.80.91.40.61.60.176
Qudus WahabWE R1 (PA)8.18.10.40.11.52.620
Quincy GuerrierBrookwood Elite (CAN)24.26.80.90.11.10.21.60.357
Quinn RicheyGame Elite Gold (GA)7.10.90.20.30.400.40.394
Quinn SlazinskiBoo Williams (VA)6.94.50.50.410.41.10.167
Quinn SlazinskiHouston Defenders (TX)7.53.80.60.410.410.167
RaeQuan BattleSeattle Rotary (WA)11.83.11.10.60.80.11.80.351
Raymond DennisKevon Looney Elite (WI)153.22.20.60.6020.341
Raymond HawkinsOakland Soldiers (CA)3.220.40.410.12.10
Robert JonesD1 Minnesota (MN)3.72.60.90.210.51.50.2
Rocket WattsThe Family Detroit (MI)25.33.82.81.63.10.21.70.348
Rodney HowardDerrick Favors Elite (GA)8.54.61.200.8030
Romelle ManselTeam WhyNot (CA)3.94.10.50.81.10.71.90.2
Romeo WeemsMeanStreets (IL)14.28.12.123.61.92.50.407
Rylan JonesExum Elite (UT)14.73.84.11.25.201.80.491
Sahvir WheelerBasketball University (TX)15.22.87.71.23.201.60.308
Samari CurtisC2K Elite (OH)11.72.61.61.82.30.32.20.388
Sama'Zha HartPro Skills (TX)4.52.50.50.41.70.81.30.278
Samuell WilliamsonDrive Nation (TX)12.66.42.40.620.52.10.312
Scottie LewisTeam Rio (NJ)10.55.43.51.83.51.32.90.231
Seth LundyTeam Final (PA)13.15.11.60.82.70.41.80.287
Seth PinkneyK-Low Elite (PA)5.83.50.60.40.50.72.40.333
Shengzhe LiPump N Run (CA)7.35.30.40.30.90.33.30.5
Sherif KenneyTeam Loaded (VA)821.10.61.401.90.5
Sherif KenneyDC Premier (DC)10.33.21.81.23.201.80.524
Sydney CurryMac Irvin Fire (IL)7.65.50.40.61.50.73.90
Terry ArmstrongNike Phamily (CA)22.15.81.81.120.51.80.353
Tom WelchIllinois Wolves (IL)6.55.41.80.92.40.72.90.182
Tommy BrunerUpward Stars (SC)9.82.43.60.51.601.50.316
Tony JohnsonGeorgia Stars (GA)3210.71.402.70.333
Tony JohnsonAtlanta XPress (GA)1.310.30.71.3010
Tory San AntonioWest Coast Elite (CA)63.62.11.41.70.52.50.133
Toumani CamaraTeam Knight (FL)8.62.81.10.70.50.31.80.182
Tray JacksonMeanStreets (IL)13.65.41.10.721.12.30.387
Trayce Jackson-DavisIndy Heat (IN)19.37.71.50.61.81.91.90.333
Tre MannE1T1 United (FL)15.94.42.21.91.80.42.40.358
Tre MitchellExpressions Elite (MA)10.18.22.20.83.11.230.29
Tre WilliamsAll Ohio Red (OH)7.95.30.90.51.90.71.90
Trendon WatfordHoop City BC (TN)11.59.530202.50
Trendon WatfordGeorgia Stars (GA)17.282.20.62.61.120.218
Trey AndersonWest Coast Elite (CA)12.34.20.50.11.10.53.40.368
Tyler WahlD1 Minnesota (MN)6.34.33.10.51.40.41.90.308
Tylor PerryWoodz Elite (AR)6.21.91.90.610.11.50.5
Tyreek SmithMudiay Elite (TX)17.110.70.60.61.32.71.90
Tyrell TerryD1 Minnesota (MN)13.14.65.212.500.90.471
Tyrese MaxeyHouston Hoops (TX)21.74.34.42.50.81.21.80.354
Tyrese SamuelUPLAY Canada (CAN)74.50.70.42.30.91.60.227
Tyson EtiennePSA Cardinals (NY)7.42.11.41.21.50.12.60.295
Tyson GarffExum Elite (UT)8.921.70.60.901.30.442
Tyson JacksonAtlanta XPress (GA)7.860.80.31.60.630
Tyson WalkerTeam New England (MA)9.82.44.712.50.21.30.167
Tyson WalkerNew Heights (NY)5.53.240.22.20.50.80.333
Victor IwuakorDrive Nation (TX)9.44.20.90.51.11.62.50
Victor IwuakorHard Work (TX)8.55.111.11.43.13.20
Wendell MooreTeam CP3 (NC)17.76.53.71.82.20.81.80.185
Will BakerBasketball University (TX)145.20.501.21.20.80.387
Will BakerHard Work (TX)18.681.20.82.40.43.40.414
Xavier JohnsonTeam CP25 (FL)8.52.12.60.40.701.70.2
Yuri CollinsBrad Beal Elite (MO)4.42.95.20.72.600.70.143
Zach FreemantlePlayaz Club (NJ)13.18.20.71.211.22.10
Zeke NnajiD1 Minnesota (MN)14.55.90.80.31.10.41.50.5
Zimife NwokejiGeorgia Stars (GA)3.14.70.80.91.60.62.30.235