NameTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGPFPG
Adam MillerMac Irvin Fire (IL)21.34.32.31.10.23.21.7
Addison PattersonTeam WhyNot (CA)16.56.12.61.10.72.22.1
Ahron UlisMeanStreets (IL)12.24.25.21.20.321.6
AJ HoggardPSA Cardinals (NY)16.23.85.11.50.22.81.2
Andre JacksonCity Rocks (NY)146.13.21.80.22.52.1
Antwan BurnettNightrydas Elite (FL)9.44.42.40.401.41.6
Austin HarvellAlabama Fusion (AL)6.84.81.70.20.81.42.8
Bradley EzewiroOakland Soldiers (CA)8.63.60.20.20.50.62.7
Brandon HarrisGeorgia Stars (GA)730.90.50.10.80.9
Braxton MeahVegas Elite (NV)2.730.30.30.30.61.6
Cade CunninghamTexas Titans (TX)25.16.65.21.41.52.92.5
Caleb LohnerDrive Nation (TX)8.57.20.50.500.81
Caleb LoveBrad Beal Elite (MO)16.14.55.61.90.331.8
Cameron StittTeam CP3 (NC)6.740.70.30.21.12.3
Cameron ThomasBoo Williams (VA)29.54.22.40.90.11.71.3
Cam'Ron FletcherBrad Beal Elite (MO)12.26.31.50.51.11.62.5
Carlos JohnsonThe Family Detroit (MI)14.73.82.310.71.32
Chris MooreWoodz Elite (AR)17.76.11.30.61.11.52.2
Christian OliverTeam WhyNot (CA)2.51.20.10000.4
Christian WrightTeam United (NC)14.23.24.61.401.32.2
Chuck HarrisTeam Takeover (DC)6.83.13.10.900.91.2
Colby JonesAlabama Fusion (AL)15.38.83.21.30.51.81.6
Dain DainjaHoward Pulley (MN)146.320.81.62.23
D'Andre DavisIndy Heat (IN)17.86.52.21.20.72.41.9
Darius MaddoxTeam Durant (MD)14.82.82.30.50.21.82.4
Davion BradfordMOKAN Elite (KS)6.94.10.20.10.71.21.4
Davonte DavisWoodz Elite (AR)9.13.82.40.90.32.52.4
Desmond PolkMeanStreets (IL)4.50.40.90.10.30.90.6
Dimingus StevensTeam Takeover (DC)10.21.90.60.50.21.21.9
Dishon JacksonOakland Soldiers (CA)0000000
DJ StewardMeanStreets (IL)24.14.63.11.50.12.51.1
Donovan WilliamsBrad Beal Elite (MO)13.71.5000.51.5
Duane PoseyBluff City Legends (TN)6.860.80.50.41.12.3
Dudley BlackwellNightrydas Elite (FL)11.651.81.10.821.8
Dylan CardwellAOT Running Rebels (GA)6.68.70.70.52.30.92.7
Elijah Hutchins-EverettPlayaz Club (NJ)11.78.50.30.60.823.3
Elijah TaylorTeam Final (PA)11.57.10.70.21.11.63.2
Ethan MortonRenaissance (NY)3.95.24.21.50.21.40.8
Evan JohnsonTeam CP3 (NC)11.92.54.3101.91.4
Garvin ClarkeAll Ohio Red (OH)10.45.74.12.301.91.1
Hassan DiarraPSA Cardinals (NY)124.84.21.20.221.2
Hunter DickinsonTeam Takeover (DC)13.18.12.40.51.72.41.8
Isaiah JacksonThe Family Detroit (MI)116.21.50.72.72.12.2
Isaiah RiveraMeanStreets (IL)12.34.12.110.11.62.2
Isaiah ToddNightrydas Elite (FL)18.38.41.40.71.43.62.9
Ishmael LeggettTeam Durant (MD)16.24.22.71.20.20.92.8
Jabri Abdur-RahimPlayaz Club (NJ)25.281.810.72.53
Jaden IveyIndy Heat (IN)12.94.42.70.50.32.32.2
Jaemyn BrakefieldPhenom University (WI)16.35.82.91.40.51.41.4
Jair CurrieCity Rocks (NY)10.90.30.300.40.1
JaKobe ColesTexas Titans (TX)14.27.12.80.80.61.62.6
Jalen CookPro Skills (TX)15350123
Jalen GreenOakland Soldiers (CA)16.531.81.50.221.5
Jalen GreenTeam WhyNot (CA)1941.210.21.52.2
Jalen JohnsonPhenom University (WI)179.26.21.31.63.72.1
Jalen TerryThe Family Detroit (MI)19.14.55.62.702.82.3
Jamal SheadDrive Nation (TX)13.23.572.20.222.5
Jamari SibleyPhenom University (WI)12.541.70.40.611.2
Jamel KingAlabama Fusion (AL)9.51.80.50.10.40.71.1
Jamille ReynoldsE1T1 United (FL)1.520.20001.8
Jamille ReynoldsNightrydas Elite (FL)5.45.20.40.11.90.81.6
Jayden StoneNightrydas Elite (FL)9.44.72.30.70.21.31.3
Jaylin WilliamsWoodz Elite (AR)11.810.41.91.11.21.22.2
Jermontae HillBluff City Legends (TN)8.65.21.21.30.62.31.8
Jhaylon MartinezVegas Elite (NV)3.42.70.400.201
Jordan HallTeam Final (PA)3.131.70.300.71.2
Josh OgundeleBABC (MA)10.56.50.70.40.71.52.9
Julian StrawtherVegas Elite (NV)14.56.41.71.20.51.72.4
Justin LewisTeam Melo (MD)17.48.92.11.21.12.42.8
Justin PowellIndy Heat (IN)13.22.82.60.60.21.40.8
Katrell RaimeyMOKAN Elite (KS)3.42.20.90.30.20.71.1
Kendall MunsonSeattle Rotary Style (WA)12.67.510.70.82.32.3
Keon Ambrose-HyltonUPLAY Canada (CAN)11.86.21.30.812.81.7
Keondre MontgomeryMEBO Team Hood (MS)18.24.92.50.80.51.72.5
Kiyron PowellIndy Heat (IN)3.53.30.30.21.10.82
Lance WareRenaissance (NY)10.25.80.40.70.91.31.9
Leonardo ColimerioVegas Elite (NV)8.54.61.70.70.511.6
Luke KasubkeMOKAN Elite (KS)12.72.82.50.90.11.91.2
Lynn Greer IIITeam Takeover (DC)8.83.83.31022.5
Mady SissokoVegas Elite (NV)13.29.10.91.41.91.73.1
Malachi WidemanE1T1 United (FL)8.55.61.61.80.52.32.3
Malik HenryDrive Nation (TX)9.25.60.40.21.213.1
Mark WilliamsBoo Williams (VA)13.37.91.70.42.21.72.2
Mason HooksTeam WhyNot (CA)5.730.80.60.20.82
Matt CrossBABC (MA)23.49.52.61.60.43.72.8
Matt NicholsonThe Family Detroit (MI)6.15.72.20.81.211.8
Micah PeavyPro Skills (TX)23.210.131.50.51.42.1
Mike MilesTexas Titans (TX)11.23.23.82.20.11.31.9
Mo NjieAll Ohio Red (OH)4.96.10.40.63.31.41.7
Montreal PenaTexas Titans (TX)8.820.500.813
Moses MoodyBrad Beal Elite (MO)17.73.91.51.60.51.52.5
Myles StuteTeam Takeover (DC)4.23.60.60.30.31.21.8
Myles WilmothCity Rocks (NY)8.861.20.61.11.23.2
Naseem KhaalidNightrydas Elite (FL)31.82.4100.81.8
Nate TaborRenaissance (NY)8.83.52.10.60.11.21.3
N'Faly DanteMOKAN Elite (KS)14.58.90.60.62.31.52.5
Niels LaneTeam Final (PA)14.25.41.60.80.41.91.7
Nijel PackIndy Heat (IN)184.14.51.50.421.5
Nimari BurnettTeam WhyNot (CA)20.43.73.21.802.41.6
Noah CollierTeam Final (PA)8.64.50.20.60.60.51.9
Noah TaitzVegas Elite (NV)11.83.22.21.401.11.1
Posh AlexanderNew York Lightning (NY)13.23.53.51.802.41.7
Reece BeekmanPhenom University (WI)10.84.26.91.50.51.11.7
Richard AmaefuleTexas Titans (TX)4.73.80.10.30.411.8
Rondel WalkerTexas Titans (TX)10.24.42.71.30.51.21.5
Ryan KalkbrennerMac Irvin Fire (IL)7.78.910.54.51.11.6
Seryee LewisMac Irvin Fire (IL)9.95.40.70.20.31.72.2
Sharife CooperAOT Running Rebels (GA)25.54.581.50.25.21.9
Shon RobinsonOakland Soldiers (CA)6.44.61.10.40.61.22.5
Symir TorrenceCity Rocks (NY)16.35.75.31.102.22.1
Tegra IzayTeam Durant (MD)230.20.10.80.81.9
Terrance WilliamsTeam Takeover (DC)15.15.90.80.601.11.4
Terren FrankTeam WhyNot (CA)11.86.72.50.80.51.81.9
Tramon MarkHouston Hoops (TX)14.53.731.30.51.92.2
Trey HallExpressions Elite (MA)4.32.40.30.300.92.1
Tyler BeardBrad Beal Elite (MO)4.52.92.20.80.12.21.2
Victor RosaE1T1 United (FL)5.31.50.70.90.10.31.4
Woody NewtonTeam Takeover (DC)5.73.50.60.90.41.52.8
Zach HarveyOakland Soldiers (CA)1000000
Ziaire WilliamsOakland Soldiers (CA)21.76.83.31.60.83.12